Состав оркестра 2016

Скрипки 

  1. Анастасия Тимошенко Воронеж/Москва
  2. Снежана Пащенко Екатеринбург
  3. Зиновия Нестеренко Тольятти/Москва
  4. Котанова Ева Ярославль
  5. Вайсман Алиса Кострома
  6. Дегтярева Полина Ярославль
  7. Тилюк Мария Хабаровск
  8. Моисеева Елизавета Новокуйбышевск
  9. Нестеренко Анастасия Тольятти/Москва
  10. Родионова Тамара Санкт – Петербург
  11. Шевелев Роман Ростов – на – Дону
  12. Колосова Ксения Ростов – на – Дону
  13. Коблова Ирина Краснодар
  14. Пентегова Наталья Казань
  15. Однодворцева Полина Южно – Сахалинск
  16. Польский Михаил Новосибирск
  17. Абрамова Валерия Барнаул
  18. Крылова Василиса Новосибирск
  19. Курвиц Кристина Екатеринбург
  20. Альфер Сергей Екатеринбург
  21. Шмидт Евгения Москва
  22. Седых Дарья Москва
  23. Зеленина Арина Москва
  24. Кузнецов Иван Москва
  25. Садовникова Евгения Санкт – Петербург
  26. Филиппов Алексей Тамбов
  27. Немцова Алина Калининград

 

Альты 

  1. Балхаш Нина Москва/Тольятти
  2. Шумилкина Дарья Казань
  3. Угушева Софья Санкт – Петербург
  4. Селюгина Дарья Иркутск
  5. Сайдахметова Карина Екатеринбург
  6. Конорева Валерия Санкт – Петербург
  7. Терлецкий Евгений Екатеринбург
  8. Сидоров Никита Москва
  9. Демидова Дарья Мосва
  10. Мокшина Виталия Санкт – Петербург
  11. Вантеева Виктория Санкт - Петербург

 

Виолончели 

  1. Вовчек Елизавета Ярославль 
  2. Юрковец Иван Хабаровск 
  3. Попова Дарья Санкт – Петербург
  4. Царегородцева Анастасия Ростов – на – Дону
  5. Мухаметдинов Камиль Казань
  6. Мамакова Наталья Новосибирск
  7. Абедчанов Темирлан Екатеринбург
  8. Дорофеев Виталий Пермь
  9. Небылова Вера Калининград
  10. Родионов Михаил Саратов

 

Контрабасы 

  1. Зубарев Константин Самара
  2. Старков Никита Томск
  3. Чекмарева Вера Москва
  4. Кожихин Никита Москва
  5. Нижник Евгений Москва
  6. Газизов Арсений Санкт - Петербург

 

Флейты 

  1. Александра Зверева Екатеринбург
  2. Обнорская Александра Ярославль
  3. Вайткуте Рута Калининград
  4. Попова Мария Санкт – Петербург
  5. Воскресенская Лада Москва

 

Гобои 

  1. Верина Алена Ростов – на – Дону
  2. Зимин Михаил Москва
  3. Петрова Варвара Москва
  4. Акишин Борис Москва
  5. Корепанов Александр Москва

 

Кларнеты 

  1. Сафронова София Тольятти
  2. Хамадеев Саид Казань
  3. Полушкин Николай Екатеринбург
  4. Андреасян Артем Москва
  5. Болотников Леонид Москва

 

Фаготы 

  1. Горбаткова Юлия Ростов – на – Дону
  2. Сысоев Ян Москва
  3. Быков Илья Москва
  4. Корнеева Евгения Москва

 

Валторны 

  1. Трухачев Всеволод Саратов
  2. Симонов Евгений Ростов – на – Дону
  3. Янковский Никита Новосибирск
  4. Шихов Михаил Москва
  5. Тен Арина Москва
  6. Прибылов Георгий Санкт - Петербург

 

Трубы 

  1. Павлик Андрей Новосибирск
  2. Миланова Дарья Новосибирск
  3. Пхайко Елена Екатеринбург
  4. Хахин Всеволод Ярославль
  5. Амбарцумян Максим Санкт - Петербург

 

Тромбоны 

  1. Борисевич Иван Екатеринбург
  2. Щербаков Валентин Москва
  3. Балхаш Ринат Москва

 

Туба 

  1. Чмель Александр Краснодар

 

Арфа 

  1. Евдокимова Есения Санкт - Петербург

 

Ударные 5 человек 

  1. Нелюбина Юлия Хабаровск
  2. Костина Элеанора Новосибирск
  3. Кучеров Илья Новосибирск
  4. Шумихин Владислав Екатеринбург
  5. Егудин Янай Москва