Скрипка
Абрамова Валерия
Алексеев Данила
Алексеева Олеся
Андреев Никита
Асташин Яков
Брахман Елизавета
Дегтярева Полина
Дерышева Вероника
Катанова Ева
Каткова Анастасия
Коблова Ирина
Ковалева Мария
Колесников Тимур
Комарова Виктория
Крылова Василиса
Кузнецов Иван
Кулишкина Дарья
Курвиц Кристина
Маргашова Пермь
Маркова Полина
Моисеева Елизавета
Немцова Алиса
Нестеренко Анастасия
Нестеренко Зиновия
Овсянникова Яна
Однодворцева Полина
Пащенко Снежана
Полевик Полина
Польских Михаил
Пьяникова Юлия
Родионова Тамара
Смирнов Иван
Тилюк Мария
Филиппов Алексей
Шахурдинова Дарья
Шевелев Роман
Шмырев Владислав
Стажеры:
Иванец Анна
Лобко Ангелина
Меренюк Мария
Шервинский Кирилл
Альт
Бобкова Анна
Вантеева Виктория
Ивлева Полина
Каримов Искандер
Лазарева Любовь
Маслова Софья
Мокшина Виталия
Павлова Регина
Рехова Алена
Сейдахметова Карина
Селюгина Дарья
Сергиенко Андрей
Серкова Ольга
Терлецкий Евгений
Тютеева Карина
Угушева Софья
Стажер:
Пахомович Семен
Виолончель
Антипкин Александр
Боброва Анна
Вовчек Елизавета
Гизатулин Феликс
Дорофеев Виталий
Есипов Роман
Лебедев Дмитрий
Мингалев Арсений
Небылова Вера
Петросян Анастасия
Попова Дарья
Родионов Михаил
Серебрякова Ульяна
Тхай Антон
Череда Диана
Стажеры:
Борисова Татьяна
Вятчанина Вера
Лоскунов Михаил
Сахарова Евгений
Контрабас
Венгилевский Глеб
Газизов Арсений
Зайцев Илья
Захаров Евгений
Лизень Карина
Николаев Даниил
Николаев Михаил
Стажер:
Лизень Тимофей
Флейты
Бембеева Татьяна
Вайткуте Рута
Зверева Александра
Ким Диана
Косякова Александра
Красильникова Мария
Кривенко Андрей
Урыбина Мария
Стажер:
Федорова Серафима
Гобой
Башкирцева Екатерина
Верина Алена
Загретдинова Бэла
Лимановская Анна
Матвеева Кира
Петрова Варвара
Чередниченко Павел
Стажер:
Александров Роман
Кларнет
Вишневский Федор
Воронов Константин
Журавский Лев
Мироненко Георгий
Рязанцев Андрей
Сафронова София
Степанова Надежда
Чебурашкин Осип
Чередниченко Петр
Фагот
Адамов Алексей
Бондаревич Илья
Бысова Ирина
Кокшарова Ксения
Левицкий Сергей
Соколов Федор
Сысоев Ян
Валторна
Бесперстова Ксения
Бибик Федор
Вутирас Александр
Кабанов Никита
Сиротина Мария
Стрюцкая Анастасия
Тимофеев Игнатий
Фурцев Игорь
Шихов Михаил
Яновский Никита
Стажеры:
Кореной Родион
Ян Степанида
Труба
Алещенко Василий
Ахметова Диана
Верещак Глеб
Милованова Дарья
Никитин Михаил
Полушкин Алексей
Рублев Александр
Савран Максим
Шабардин Денис
Стажер:
Плеханов Матвей
Тромбон
Коптев Александр
Кувайцев Николай
Павлов Максим
Пухно Алексей
Соколик Дмитрий
Тарасенко Полина
Шанк Артур
Щербаков Валентин
Стажер:
Плеханов Глеб
Туба
Макаров Алексей
Миллер Илья
Чмель Александр
Ударные
Баймухаметов Марат
Бессонов Павел
Костина Элеонора
Кучеров Илья
Лавренюк Михаил
Нелюбина Юлия
Шумихин Владислав
Стажер:
Киселев Никита
Арфа
Евдокимова Есения
Мозоль Анастасия
Стажер:
Шуплякова Ефросинья
Состав ВЮСО Азия 2018
Скрипка
Абрамова Валерия
Алексеев Данила
Алексеева Олеся
Асташин Яков
Брахман Елизавета
Дегтярева Полина
Дерышева Вероника
Катанова Ева
Каткова Анастасия
Коблова Ирина
Колесников Тимур
Крылова Василиса
Кузнецов Иван
Кулишкина Дарья
Курвиц Кристина
Моисеева Елизавета
Немцова Алиса
Нестеренко Анастасия
Нестеренко Зиновия
Однодворцева Полина
Пащенко Снежана
Полевик Полина
Родионова Тамара
Смирнов Иван
Тилюк Мария
Шахурдинова Дарья
Шевелев Роман
Шмырев Владислав
Альт
Вантеева Виктория
Ивлева Полина
Каримов Искандер
Лазарева Любовь
Маслова Софья
Мокшина Виталия
Павлова Регина
Рехова Алена
Селюгина Дарья
Сергиенко Андрей
Тютеева Карина
Угушева Софья
Виолончель
Боброва Анна
Вовчек Елизавета
Гизатулин Феликс
Дорофеев Виталий
Есипов Роман
Лебедев Дмитрий
Мингалев Арсений
Небылова Вера
Родионов Михаил
Серебрякова Ульяна
Тхай Антон
Череда Диана
Контрабас
Венгилевский Глеб
Газизов Арсений
Зайцев Илья
Захаров Евгений
Лизень Карина
Николаев Михаил
Флейты
Вайткуте Рута
Зверева Александра
Косякова Александра
Кривенко Андрей
Федорова Серафима
Гобой
Верина Алена
Загретдинова Бэла
Лимановская Анна
Петрова Варвара
Кларнет
Вишневский Федор
Воронов Константин
Журавский Лев
Сафронова София
Фагот
Бондаревич Илья
Бысова Ирина
Левицкий Сергей
Соколов Федор
Валторна
Бесперстова Ксения
Вутирас Александр
Кабанов Никита
Сиротина Мария
Стрюцкая Анастасия
Фурцев Игорь
Шихов Михаил
Яновский Никита
Труба
Алещенко Василий
Верещак Глеб
Никитин Михаил
Рублев Александр
Шабардин Денис
Тромбон
Кувайцев Николай
Павлов Максим
Соколик Дмитрий
Тарасенко Полина
Щербаков Валентин
Туба
Чмель Александр
Ударные
Баймухаметов Марат
Костина Элеонора
Кучеров Илья
Лавренюк Михаил
Нелюбина Юлия
Арфа
Евдокимова Есения