Все участники оркестра 2012 – 2015 годов

Альфер Сергей Александрович

Скрипка 

г. Екатеринбург

Артеменков Евгений Станиславович

Скрипка 

г. Самара

Асеев Евгений Игоревич

Скрипка 

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Бабурина Елизавета Владимировна

Скрипка 

г. Астрахань

Веснина Анастасия Дмитриевна

Скрипка 

г. Кизел

Воронкова Анастасия Юрьевна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Вохрамеева Зоя Александровна

Скрипка 

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Гинц Маргарита Рудольфовна

Скрипка 

г. Дегтярск

Девяткина Анна Сергеевна

Скрипка 

г. Тольятти

Дегтярева Полина Павловна

Скрипка 

г. Ярославль

Денисова Екатерина Игоревна

Скрипка 

г. Новосибирск

Еремян Татьяна Тиграновна

Скрипка 

г. Сочи

Зинченко Кирилл Сергеевич

Скрипка 

г. Коряжма

Иванова Наталья Алексеевна

Скрипка 

г. Новосибирск

Казанцева Алина Георгиевна

Скрипка 

г. Казань

Коблова Ирина Владиславовна

Скрипка 

г. Краснодар

Колесникова Екатерина Владимировна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Колосова Ксения Вячеславовна

Скрипка 

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Корецкий Никита Григорьевич

Скрипка 

г. Сочи

Кочеватова Елена Сергеевна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Курвиц Кристина Сергеевна

Скрипка 

г. Екатеринбург

Ленских Всеволод Дмитриевич

Скрипка 

г. Пермь

Мамяшева Анастасия Рустемовна

Скрипка 

г. Уфа

Маркова Полина Александровна

Скрипка 

г. Чебоксары

Михайлова Анна Сергеевна

Скрипка 

г. Москва

Мокрицкая Анна Дмитриевна

Скрипка 

г. Тамбов

Нестеренко Зиновия Васильевна

Скрипка 

г. Тольятти

Нестеренко Анастасия Васильевна

Скрипка 

г. Тольятти

Павленко Елена Александровна

Скрипка 

г. Москва

Пащенко Снежана Дмитриевна

Скрипка 

г. Екатеринбург

Пьянкова Наталья Алексеевна

Скрипка 

г. Невельск

Рябоконь Марина Вячеславовна

Скрипка 

г. Ейск

Садовникова Евгения Викторовна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Соловьева Екатерина Романовна

Скрипка 

г. Ярославль

Спиридонова Дарья Андреевна

Скрипка 

г. Казань

Седых Дарья Андреевна

Скрипка 

г. Ставрополь

Тилюк Мария Сергеевна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Тимофеев Илья Сергеевич

Скрипка 

г. Казань

Тимошенко Анастасия Валерьевна

Скрипка 

г. Воронеж

Филатов Владимир Андреевич

Скрипка 

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Филиппов Алексей Алексеевич

Скрипка 

г. Саратов

Цыкарев Григорий Алексеевич

Скрипка 

г. Ярославль

Черкассова Мария Александровна

Скрипка 

г. Владивосток

Шевченко Александр Сергеевич

Скрипка 

П.Медногорский

Шереметьева Анна Дмитриевна

Скрипка 

г. Хабаровск

Бердюгин Иоанн Николаевич

Альт

г. Екатеринбург

Вантеева Виктория Сергеевна

Альт

г. Иркутск

Герман Анна

Альт

г. Екатеринбург

Ивлева Полина Александровна

Альт

г. Электросталь

Кондрацкий Иван Дмитриевич

Альт

г. Москва

Кривенцев Максим Владимирович

Альт

г. Екатеринбург

Муртузалиева Маргарита Чамсыевна

Альт

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Расулова Екатерина Руслановна

Альт

г. Москва

Семененко Юлия Вадимовна

Альт

г. Братск

Сергеева Софья Павловна

Альт

г. Казань

Сидоров Никита Валерьевич

Альт

г. Москва

Скиба Никита Андреевич

Альт

г. Москва

Слепов Павел Андреевич

Альт

г. Екатеринбург

Слюнина Нина Евгеньевна

Альт

г. Тольятти

Татаринов Александр Андреевич

Альт

г. Екатеринбург

Ульянов Ярослав Владимирович

Альт

г. Тула

Черникова Татьяна Павловна

Альт

г. Тамбов

Чхаидзе Илья Джумберович

Альт

г. Новый Уренгой

Шапочка Алена Сергеевна

Альт

г. Москва

Щеголев Евгений Викторович

Альт

г. Москва

Абедчанов Темирлан Муталлапович

Виолончель

г. Екатеринбург

Боброва Анна Дмитриевна

Виолончель

г. Москва

Волосатов Иван Владимирович

Виолончель

г. Екатеринбург

Заитов Зейнел Альбертович

Виолончель

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Калайда Даниил Андреевич

Виолончель

г. Сочи

Калимуллина Алиса Юнировна

Виолончель

г. Уфа

Колоскова Татьяна Викторовна

Виолончель

г. Краснодар

Махов Никита Владимирович

Виолончель

г. Самара

Михайлов Илья Сергеевич

Виолончель

г. Москва

Михайлова Мария Сергеевна

Виолончель

г. Москва

Овчинникова Анна Владимировна

Виолончель

г. Пермь

Смирнов Владислав Сергеевич

Виолончель

г. Сочи

Смыслова Анастасия Игоревна

Виолончель

г. Омск

Тугашев Владислав Олегович

Виолончель

г. Самара

Тугашев Константин Олегович

Виолончель

г. Самара

Ходарева Дарья Андреевна

Виолончель

г. Самара

Череда Диана Викторовна

Виолончель

г. Невинномысск

Чучалин Ростислав Александрович

Виолончель

г. Новосибирск

Антропов Алексей Игоревич

Контрабас

г. Москва

Дзюбенко Александра Михайловна

Контрабас

г. Москва

Елубаев Тимур Саянович

Контрабас

г. Новосибирск

Ефремова Таисия Сергеевна

Контрабас

г. Москва

Кривашеев Георгий Сергеевич

Контрабас

г. Краснодар

Чезганов Павел Андреевич

Контрабас

г. Москва

Чекмарева Вера Владимировна

Контрабас

г. Москва

Шадрин Кирилл Андреевич

Контрабас

г. Екатеринбург

Бондаренко Тимур Даниилович

Флейта

г. Тольятти

Гладких Даниил Андреевич

Флейта

г. Пермь

Зверева Александра Евгеньевна

Флейта

г. Екатеринбург

Козлова Елена Олеговна

Флейта

г. Тольятти

Кривенко Андрей Сергеевич

Флейта

г. Калининград

Матвиенко Юлия Юрьевна

Флейта

г. Краснодар

Обнорская Александра Андреевна

Флейта

г. Ярославль

Сидорук Александр Иванович

Флейта

г. Екатеринбург

Акишин Борис Александрович

Гобой

г. Москва

Антипова Мария Александровна

Гобой

г. Краснодар

Бабченко Елизавета Сергеевна

Гобой

г. Москва

Беляева Галина Владимировна

Гобой

г. Москва

Задворьева Александра Федоровна

Гобой

г. Санкт-Петербург

Зимин Михаил Сергеевич

 

Гобой

г. Саратов

Мороз Александровна Игоревна

Гобой

г. Москва

Андреасян Артем Гамлетович

Кларнет

г. Минеральные воды

Болотников Леонид Сергеевич

Кларнет

г. Москва

Евтихов Михаил Валерьевич

Кларнет

г. Ярославль

Комкин Александр Михайлович

Кларнет

г. Алапаевск

Садреев Амаль Тахирович

Кларнет

г. Казань

Бысова Ирина Алексеевна

Фагот

г. Темрюк

Горбаткова Юлия Андреевна

Фагот

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Гришин Николай Анатольевич

Фагот

г. Москва

Гришина Елизавета Анатольевна

Фагот

г. Москва

Катенини Климентий Станиславович

Фагот

г. Москва

Корнеева Евгения Ивановна

Фагот

г. Москва

Кретов Владимир Витальевич

Фагот

г. Краснодар

Михайловская Станислава Олеговна

Фагот

г. Санкт – Петербург

Самбир Тарас Арсенович

Фагот

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Стрищенко Иван Сергеевич

Фагот

г. Москва

Балагур Мария Александровна

Валторна

г. Москва

Белов Михаил Юрьевич

Валторна

г. Москва

Бровков Никита

Валторна

г. Новосибирск

Голубева Валерия Дмитриевна

Валторна

г. Подольск

Долгий Евгений Борисович

Валторна

г. Москва

Казаков Артем Петрович

Валторна

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Михайлов Иван Сергеевич

Валторна

г. Москва

Рязапов Руслан Джевдетович

Валторна

г. Тольятти

Суровягина Дарья Олеговна

Валторна

г. Санкт – Петербург

Тен Арина Алексеевна

Валторна

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Тепляков Евгений Владимирович

Валторна

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Топоров Андрей Андреевич

Валторна

г. Екатеринбург

Труфанов Александр Вячеслалович

Валторна

г. Москва

Царев Илья Владимирович

Валторна

г. Казань

Шихов Михаил Юрьевич

Валторна

г. Москва

Шушурина Светлана Алексндровна

Валторна

г. Тольятти

Янковский Никита Станиславович

Валторна

г. Новосибирск

Барамиа Василий Вахтангович

Труба

г. Москва

Гаряев Леонид Владимирович

Труба

г. Тверь

Латыпов Азамат Анварович

Труба

г. Уфа

Людиновский Дмитрий Александрович

Труба

г. Новоуральск

Михайловский Никита Олегович

Труба

г. Санкт-Петербург

Поздняков Роман Андреевич

Труба

г. Краснодар

Сорокин Илья Андреевич

Труба

г. Санкт-Петербург

Хахин Всеволод Владимирович

Труба

г. Ярославль

Шишков Никита Сергеевич

Труба

г. Москва

Александров Станислав Сергеевич

Туба

г. Ярославль

Бушуев Багдан Николаевич

Туба

г. Краснодар

Елисеев Павел Александрович

Туба

г. Екатеринбург

Петров Юрий Гапурович

Туба

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Балхаш уулу Ринат

Тромбон

г. Москва

Валек Никита Аркадьевич

Тромбон

г. Екатеринбург

Винницкий Михаил Иванович

Тромбон

г. Орел

Герасимов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Тромбон

г. Екатеринбург

Журавков Михаил Игоревич

Тромбон

г. Москва

Матвеев Виктор Александрович

Тромбон

г. Тамбов

Мокренко Игорь Олегович

Тромбон

г. Новосибирск

Торчанин Вадим Геннадьевич

Тромбон

г. Уфа

Чувашов Дмитрий Александрович

Тромбон

г. Уфа

Ярошенко Алексей Андреевич

Тромбон

г. Кисловодск

Атягин Данил Сергеевич

Ударные инструменты

г. Хабаровск

Беликов Даниил Олегович

Ударные инструменты

г. Нижний Новгород

Брызгунов Роман Михайлович

Ударные инструменты

г. Ярославль

Грачев Константин Олегович

Ударные инструменты

г. Пермь 

Дашков Николай Алексеевич

Ударные инструменты

г. Ростов – на – Дону

Емельянов Михаил Константинович

Ударные инструменты

г. Санкт – Петербург

Красавина Ксения Сергеевна

Ударные инструменты

г. Москва

Максимов Пётр Сергеевич

Ударные инструменты

г. Москва

Минеев Максим Вадимович

Ударные инструменты

г. Керчь

Морозов Денис Владимирович

Ударные инструменты

г. Екатеринбург

Нелюбина Юлия Викторовна

Ударные инструменты

г. Хабаровск

Сергеев Илья Игоревич

Ударные инструменты

г. Ярославль

Чуйко Ксения Алексеевна

Ударные инструменты

г. Череповец

Шумихин Владислав Михайлович

Ударные инструменты

г. Лесной

Камаева Майя Альмировна

Арфа

г. Москва

Михайловская Мария

Арфа

г. Москва

Минцаева Луиза Мовсаровна

Арфа

г. Москва

Геронимус Антонина Михайловна

Арфа

г. Москва